Birch Run Speedway

Rain shuts down Inline Tube Summer Shootout; Racin...
Beach Bags Sportsmen/Dvorscak Reigns in Rainy Figu...
Amber Lucynski Memorial rained out/ Late Model Spo...
Rain shuts down Inline Tube Summer Shootout; Racin...

Rain shuts down Inline Tube Summer Shootout; Racin...

7/14/2024 -
The Midwest Modifieds Powered by Wheeler Trucking and the Soo I500 Pure Michigan Summer Tour were the guests of Birch Run Speedway on July 12th. For
Beach Bags Sportsmen/Dvorscak Reigns in Rainy Figu...

Beach Bags Sportsmen/Dvorscak Reigns in Rainy Figu...

6/30/2024 -
Mother Nature was again trying to throw a monkey wrench in the plans of racing at Birch Run Speedway on Friday. Cloudy conditions and a few sprinkles
Amber Lucynski Memorial rained out/ Late Model Spo...

Amber Lucynski Memorial rained out/ Late Model Spo...

6/23/2024 -
After two unsuccessful attempts in 2023 to run the Amber Lucyniski Memorial at Birch Run Speedway, everyone hoped the third time would be the charm!

Latest News

Rain shuts down Inline Tube Summer Shootout; Racing returns Frida

Rain shuts down Inline Tube Summer Shootout; Racing returns Frida...

7/14/2024
The Midwest Modifieds Powered by Wheeler Trucking and the Soo I500 Pure Michigan Summer Tour were the guests of Birch Run Speedway on July 12th. For the Modifieds, a 50-lap feature was on tap, paying $2,000 to win. The Mr. Asphalt/Bridge Lake Auto&Truck Parts Sportsmen...more
Rain wins again!

Rain wins again!

7/12/2024
Unfortunately, Mother Nature did not play nice once again and forced the cancellation of the remainder of tonight's racing program! We sincerely thank the Midwest Modifieds Tour and the Soo I 500 Pure Michigan Summer Tour for being our guests, even though we could only...more
Beach Bags Sportsmen/Dvorscak Reigns in Rainy Figure 8

Beach Bags Sportsmen/Dvorscak Reigns in Rainy Figure 8

6/30/2024
Mother Nature was again trying to throw a monkey wrench in the plans of racing at Birch Run Speedway on Friday. Cloudy conditions and a few sprinkles gave way to clear conditions until two laps into the Wheeler Trucking Modified feature event. Fast qualifiers...more
Amber Lucynski Memorial rained out/ Late Model Sportsman Invitati

Amber Lucynski Memorial rained out/ Late Model Sportsman Invitati...

6/23/2024
After two unsuccessful attempts in 2023 to run the Amber Lucyniski Memorial at Birch Run Speedway, everyone hoped the third time would be the charm! But despite the best efforts of drivers and staff to dry the track after a torrential downpour at four o'clock, Mother...more
6/3/2023 - Birch Run Speedway

6/3/2023 - Birch Run Speedway

Birch Run, MI

Down Right Awesome Night

Down Right Awesome Race Night Featuring Modifieds and Pure Stocks Brought to you by Racing for Miracles Sponsored by Wheeler Trucking.

Classes

  • Finish Line Seamless Gutters Pure Stocks8 entries
  • Nelson Hydraulics American Trucks11 entries
  • Down Right Awesome Modifieds65 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Finish Line Seamless Gutters Pure Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 M15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 7
2 5 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI 3
3 3 75 Kevin Strong Kevin Strong Twining, MI Twining, MI -
4 1 79 John Pollion John Pollion Caro, MI Caro, MI -3
5 4 22 Mike Mosier Mike Mosier Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI -1
6 6 36 Jon Parish Jon Parish Springport, MI Springport, MI -
7 7 12 John Hitsman John Hitsman Millington, MI Millington, MI -
8 2 14 Kyle Callahan Kyle Callahan Midland, MI Midland, MI -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Mike Mosier Mike Mosier Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 3
2 5 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI 3
3 6 36 Jon Parish Jon Parish Springport, MI Springport, MI 3
4 2 14 Kyle Callahan Kyle Callahan Midland, MI Midland, MI -2
5 3 75 Kevin Strong Kevin Strong Twining, MI Twining, MI -2
6 1 79 John Pollion John Pollion Caro, MI Caro, MI -5

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 36 Jon Parish Jon Parish Springport, MI Springport, MI 17.434
2 1 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI 17.565
3 4 22 Mike Mosier Mike Mosier Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 17.626
4 7 75 Kevin Strong Kevin Strong Twining, MI Twining, MI 17.672
5 2 14 Kyle Callahan Kyle Callahan Midland, MI Midland, MI 17.678
6 6 79 John Pollion John Pollion Caro, MI Caro, MI 18.219

Nelson Hydraulics American Trucks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 95 Cameron Delong Cameron Delong Clio, MI Clio, MI 7
2 11 067 Josh DeLong Josh DeLong Clio, MI Clio, MI 9
3 10 47 Dan Shamel Dan Shamel Clio, MI Clio, MI 7
4 3 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI -1
5 7 81 Brannon Cudd Brannon Cudd Flint, MI Flint, MI 2
6 6 224 Jason Grissom Jason Grissom Flint, MI Flint, MI -
7 1 J21 Walt Dalrymple Jr Walt Dalrymple Jr Flint, MI Flint, MI -6
8 5 70 Charlie Boone Charlie Boone Montrose, MI Montrose, MI -3
9 2 20 James Clayton James Clayton Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -7
10 4 1 Jim Cudd Jim Cudd Flint, MI Flint, MI -6
DQ 9 47X Joseph Shamel Joseph Shamel Clio, MI Clio, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 2
2 4 1 Jim Cudd Jim Cudd Flint, MI Flint, MI 2
3 2 20 James Clayton James Clayton Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -1
4 7 81 Brannon Cudd Brannon Cudd Flint, MI Flint, MI 3
5 1 J21 Walt Dalrymple Jr Walt Dalrymple Jr Flint, MI Flint, MI -4
6 6 224 Jason Grissom Jason Grissom Flint, MI Flint, MI -
7 5 70 Charlie Boone Charlie Boone Montrose, MI Montrose, MI -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47X Joseph Shamel Joseph Shamel Clio, MI Clio, MI 1
2 1 95 Cameron Delong Cameron Delong Clio, MI Clio, MI -1
3 3 47 Dan Shamel Dan Shamel Clio, MI Clio, MI -
4 4 067 Josh DeLong Josh DeLong Clio, MI Clio, MI -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 067 Josh DeLong Josh DeLong Clio, MI Clio, MI 18.313
2 10 47 Dan Shamel Dan Shamel Clio, MI Clio, MI 18.506
3 11 47X Joseph Shamel Joseph Shamel Clio, MI Clio, MI 18.559
4 6 95 Cameron Delong Cameron Delong Clio, MI Clio, MI 18.685
5 3 81 Brannon Cudd Brannon Cudd Flint, MI Flint, MI 18.732
6 9 224 Jason Grissom Jason Grissom Flint, MI Flint, MI 18.857
7 1 70 Charlie Boone Charlie Boone Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 18.866
8 4 1 Jim Cudd Jim Cudd Flint, MI Flint, MI 18.900
9 8 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 19.014
10 2 20 James Clayton James Clayton Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 19.095
11 5 J21 Walt Dalrymple Jr Walt Dalrymple Jr Flint, MI Flint, MI 19.368

Down Right Awesome Modifieds

100 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Derrick Griffin Derrick Griffin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
2 10 37 Trevor Berry Trevor Berry Clio, MI Clio, MI 8
3 5 7M David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 2
4 3 22 Kyle Hayden Kyle Hayden Clio, MI Clio, MI -1
5 11 57R Blake Rowe Blake Rowe Ortonville, MI Ortonville, MI 6
6 12 1 Michael Luberda Jr Michael Luberda Jr Au Gres, MI Au Gres, MI 6
7 8 05 Greg Fullarton Greg Fullarton Howell, MI Howell, MI 1
8 25 24 Buddy Gray Buddy Gray Petoskey, MI Petoskey, MI 17
9 14 16 Scottie Lamp Scottie Lamp Davison, MI Davison, MI 5
10 21 21 Nick Clemens Nick Clemens Clio, MI Clio, MI 11
11 19 39 Dave Christensen Dave Christensen Clio, MI Clio, MI 8
12 15 78 Travis Eddy Travis Eddy Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI 3
13 18 15 Jeremy Pletz Jeremy Pletz 5
14 23 68 J.J. Schafer J.J. Schafer Bremen, IN Bremen, IN 9
15 4 24G Nathan Gasser Nathan Gasser Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO -11
16 16 112 Augie Grill Augie Grill Hayden, AL Hayden, AL -
17 26 1K Al Berry Al Berry Albion, IN Albion, IN 9
18 6 3 BJ Marcoux BJ Marcoux Sault Saint Marie, ON Sault Saint Marie, ON -12
19 7 5G Jeff Ganus Jeff Ganus Constantine, MI Constantine, MI -12
20 9 7W Josh Ware Josh Ware Barbeau, MI Barbeau, MI -11
21 13 13P Kyle Purvis Kyle Purvis Marion, OH Marion, OH -8
22 22 70 Matt Dimit Matt Dimit Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -
23 20 116 Harold Fair Jr. Harold Fair Jr. Milan, MI Milan, MI -3
24 1 93 Curtis Spencer Curtis Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -23
25 24 21J Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -1
26 17 M15 Chris Stearns Chris Stearns Flint, MI Flint, MI -9
50 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 32 Steven Ulman Steven Ulman Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI 5
2 8 35 Evan Foster Evan Foster Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI 6
3 12 27 Andrew Groff Andrew Groff Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI 9
4 3 4C Jason Congdon Jason Congdon Clio, MI Clio, MI -1
5 10 15N Justin Noffsinger Justin Noffsinger Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 5
6 4 43 Kyle Tellstrom Kyle Tellstrom Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA -2
7 15 23 Chris Parker Chris Parker Bellefontaine, OH Bellefontaine, OH 8
8 11 12 Donny Matteson Jr Donny Matteson Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 3
9 2 61 Brad Springer Brad Springer Hudson, IN Hudson, IN -7
10 14 1J Jerame Jaroniewski Jerame Jaroniewski Vanderbilt, MI Vanderbilt, MI 4
11 1 7L Jeff Letson Jeff Letson Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL -10
12 18 559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI 6
13 16 1W Rick Wiecorek Rick Wiecorek Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 3
14 7 11 Brian Nester Brian Nester Hamilton, IN Hamilton, IN -7
15 17 57 Braden Swaney Braden Swaney Midvale, OH Midvale, OH 2
16 9 66 Cole Carper Cole Carper Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -7
17 5 3D Albert Luberda Albert Luberda Augres, MI Augres, MI -12
18 13 51 Rick Elkins Rick Elkins -5
35 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95V Dominique Van Wieringen Dominique Van Wieringen Amherstburg, ON Amherstburg, ON 1
2 1 86 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -1
3 3 21C Steve Cronenwett Jr Steve Cronenwett Jr Livonia, MI Livonia, MI -
4 5 66S John Seely John Seely Parker, CO Parker, CO 1
5 4 3G Bob Garms Bob Garms Cheboygan, MI Cheboygan, MI -1
6 6 18M Kyle Maki Kyle Maki Imlay City, MI Imlay City, MI -
7 9 13 Austin Kryta Austin Kryta Romeo, MI Romeo, MI 2
8 12 0 Heath Grizzle Heath Grizzle Drasco, AR Drasco, AR 4
9 8 141 Randy Jaroniewski Randy Jaroniewski Elmira, MI Elmira, MI -1
10 10 40 Chris Stark Chris Stark Lewiston, MI Lewiston, MI -
11 7 3W Mike Weimann Mike Weimann -4
12 11 18 Zack Lopez Zack Lopez Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 53 13P Kyle Purvis Kyle Purvis Marion, OH Marion, OH 16.056
2 39 1 Michael Luberda Jr Michael Luberda Jr Au Gres, MI Au Gres, MI 16.145
3 52 57R Blake Rowe Blake Rowe Ortonville, MI Ortonville, MI 16.147
4 55 37 Trevor Berry Trevor Berry Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.177
5 48 7W Josh Ware Josh Ware Barbeau, MI Barbeau, MI 16.204
6 50 05 Greg Fullarton Greg Fullarton Howell, MI Howell, MI 16.241
7 49 5G Jeff Ganus Jeff Ganus Constantine, MI Constantine, MI 16.263
8 47 3 BJ Marcoux BJ Marcoux Sault Saint Marie, ON Sault Saint Marie, ON 16.270
9 46 7M David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 16.281
10 38 24G Nathan Gasser Nathan Gasser Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO 16.287
11 41 22 Kyle Hayden Kyle Hayden Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.298
12 54 95 Derrick Griffin Derrick Griffin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 16.301
13 28 93 Curtis Spencer Curtis Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 16.306
14 56 16 Scottie Lamp Scottie Lamp Davison, MI Davison, MI 16.333
15 44 78 Travis Eddy Travis Eddy Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI 16.335
16 43 112 Augie Grill Augie Grill Hayden, AL Hayden, AL 16.358
17 36 M15 Chris Stearns Chris Stearns Flint, MI Flint, MI 16.360
18 32 15 Jeremy Pletz Jeremy Pletz 16.364
19 33 39 Dave Christensen Dave Christensen Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.370
20 51 116 Harold Fair Jr. Harold Fair Jr. Milan, MI Milan, MI 16.371
21 26 21 Nick Clemens Nick Clemens Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.381
22 45 70 Matt Dimit Matt Dimit Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.383
23 30 68 J.J. Schafer J.J. Schafer Bremen, IN Bremen, IN 16.397
24 31 21J Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 16.397
25 37 24 Buddy Gray Buddy Gray Petoskey, MI Petoskey, MI 16.412
26 27 1K Al Berry Al Berry Albion, IN Albion, IN 16.416
Top 26 transfer
27 20 32 Steven Ulman Steven Ulman Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI 16.454
28 35 3D Albert Luberda Albert Luberda Augres, MI Augres, MI 16.458
29 42 43 Kyle Tellstrom Kyle Tellstrom Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA 16.460
30 15 4C Jason Congdon Jason Congdon Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.498
31 18 61 Brad Springer Brad Springer Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 16.501
32 25 7L Jeff Letson Jeff Letson Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 16.504
33 29 11 Brian Nester Brian Nester Hamilton, IN Hamilton, IN 16.509
34 40 35 Evan Foster Evan Foster Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI 16.509
35 23 66 Cole Carper Cole Carper Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 16.523
36 34 15N Justin Noffsinger Justin Noffsinger Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 16.528
37 24 12 Donny Matteson Jr Donny Matteson Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.536
38 11 27 Andrew Groff Andrew Groff Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI 16.583
39 22 51 Rick Elkins Rick Elkins 16.602
40 13 1J Jerame Jaroniewski Jerame Jaroniewski Vanderbilt, MI Vanderbilt, MI 16.628
41 3 23 Chris Parker Chris Parker Bellefontaine, OH Bellefontaine, OH 16.659
42 9 1W Rick Wiecorek Rick Wiecorek Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 16.665
43 16 57 Braden Swaney Braden Swaney Midvale, OH Midvale, OH 16.665
44 17 559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI 16.678
45 14 86 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 16.746
46 19 95V Dominique Van Wieringen Dominique Van Wieringen Amherstburg, ON Amherstburg, ON 16.755
47 21 21C Steve Cronenwett Jr Steve Cronenwett Jr Livonia, MI Livonia, MI 16.777
48 6 3G Bob Garms Bob Garms Cheboygan, MI Cheboygan, MI 16.799
49 10 66S John Seely John Seely Parker, CO Parker, CO 16.896
50 12 18M Kyle Maki Kyle Maki Imlay City, MI Imlay City, MI 16.902
51 7 3W Mike Weimann Mike Weimann 16.930
52 1 141 Randy Jaroniewski Randy Jaroniewski Elmira, MI Elmira, MI 16.980
53 8 13 Austin Kryta Austin Kryta Romeo, MI Romeo, MI 17.011
54 4 40 Chris Stark Chris Stark Lewiston, MI Lewiston, MI 17.065
55 2 18 Zack Lopez Zack Lopez Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 17.154
56 5 0 Heath Grizzle Heath Grizzle Drasco, AR Drasco, AR 17.269

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 30 16 Scottie Lamp Scottie Lamp Davison, MI Davison, MI 16.365
2 2 37 Trevor Berry Trevor Berry Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.379
3 21 95 Derrick Griffin Derrick Griffin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 16.379
4 48 13P Kyle Purvis Kyle Purvis Marion, OH Marion, OH 16.387
5 50 57R Blake Rowe Blake Rowe Ortonville, MI Ortonville, MI 16.396
6 14 116 Harold Fair Jr. Harold Fair Jr. Milan, MI Milan, MI 16.410
7 16 05 Greg Fullarton Greg Fullarton Howell, MI Howell, MI 16.450
8 17 5G Jeff Ganus Jeff Ganus Constantine, MI Constantine, MI 16.451
9 60 7W Josh Ware Josh Ware Barbeau, MI Barbeau, MI 16.453
10 38 3 BJ Marcoux BJ Marcoux Sault Saint Marie, ON Sault Saint Marie, ON 16.479
11 40 7M David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 16.487
12 10 70 Matt Dimit Matt Dimit Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.498
13 12 78 Travis Eddy Travis Eddy Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI 16.535
14 22 112 Augie Grill Augie Grill Hayden, AL Hayden, AL 16.546
15 57 43 Kyle Tellstrom Kyle Tellstrom Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA 16.568
16 25 22 Kyle Hayden Kyle Hayden Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.572
17 15 35 Evan Foster Evan Foster Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI 16.596
18 35 1 Michael Luberda Jr Michael Luberda Jr Au Gres, MI Au Gres, MI 16.598
19 19 24G Nathan Gasser Nathan Gasser Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO 16.612
20 20 24 Buddy Gray Buddy Gray Petoskey, MI Petoskey, MI 16.628
21 65 M15 Chris Stearns Chris Stearns Flint, MI Flint, MI 16.634
22 34 3D Albert Luberda Albert Luberda Augres, MI Augres, MI 16.638
23 43 15N Justin Noffsinger Justin Noffsinger Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 16.655
24 5 39 Dave Christensen Dave Christensen Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.666
25 47 15 Jeremy Pletz Jeremy Pletz 16.670
26 28 21J Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 16.683
27 52 68 J.J. Schafer J.J. Schafer Bremen, IN Bremen, IN 16.683
28 42 11 Brian Nester Brian Nester Hamilton, IN Hamilton, IN 16.703
29 53 93 Curtis Spencer Curtis Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 16.713
30 1 1K Al Berry Al Berry Albion, IN Albion, IN 16.722
31 6 21 Nick Clemens Nick Clemens Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.743
32 32 7L Jeff Letson Jeff Letson Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 16.744
33 39 12 Donny Matteson Jr Donny Matteson Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.792
34 4 66 Cole Carper Cole Carper Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 16.890
35 13 51 Rick Elkins Rick Elkins 16.905
36 9 21C Steve Cronenwett Jr Steve Cronenwett Jr Livonia, MI Livonia, MI 16.912
37 58 32 Steven Ulman Steven Ulman Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI 16.978
38 59 95V Dominique Van Wieringen Dominique Van Wieringen Amherstburg, ON Amherstburg, ON 16.990
39 54 61 Brad Springer Brad Springer Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 16.996
40 64 559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI 17.012
41 56 57 Braden Swaney Braden Swaney Midvale, OH Midvale, OH 17.013
42 8 4C Jason Congdon Jason Congdon Clio, MI Clio, MI 17.039
43 26 1J Jerame Jaroniewski Jerame Jaroniewski Vanderbilt, MI Vanderbilt, MI 17.045
44 7 86 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 17.045
45 36 18M Kyle Maki Kyle Maki Imlay City, MI Imlay City, MI 17.062
46 24 27 Andrew Groff Andrew Groff Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI 17.073
47 51 66S John Seely John Seely Parker, CO Parker, CO 17.109
48 63 1W Rick Wiecorek Rick Wiecorek Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 17.125
49 29 13 Austin Kryta Austin Kryta Romeo, MI Romeo, MI 17.134
50 62 3W Mike Weimann Mike Weimann 17.198
51 18 3G Bob Garms Bob Garms Cheboygan, MI Cheboygan, MI 17.224
52 23 0 Heath Grizzle Heath Grizzle Drasco, AR Drasco, AR 17.248
53 55 40 Chris Stark Chris Stark Lewiston, MI Lewiston, MI 17.249
54 46 23 Chris Parker Chris Parker Bellefontaine, OH Bellefontaine, OH 17.252
55 33 18 Zack Lopez Zack Lopez Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 17.346
56 27 141 Randy Jaroniewski Randy Jaroniewski Elmira, MI Elmira, MI 17.518
Buy Event Tickets

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration


Auto Zone
BS Heating
Burkett
Express Graphics
Fabiano Brothers
Fast Eddies
Hoosier Tire
Mr Asphalt
Muffler Man
OGuinn
Schafer
Sheridan
United Financial
VanDoorn
Victory Trailers
Rock Auto - Birch Run
Monster X Metals
Top Speed Motorsports
Fast Lane Auto Exchange
Wheeler Trucking
Mt. Morris Auto Repair
Kernel Bennys Popcorn
Michigan Graphics  Signs
Hampton Inn
Transnation Title Agency
Premier Security Solutions
Motor City Core
Uno Pizzeria  Grill
Montrose Trailers
Comfort Inn
NextHome
Birch Run Bridgeport Chamber of Commerce
Koegel Meats
Fox 103.9
Webster Garner
Foster Blue Water Oil
Back to the Bricks
Suski Chevrolet
Howe Racing Enterprises
Backroad Beaute Salon