Birch Run Speedway

6/7 Races Cancelled
Berry gets second in a row on full moon night!
Monster X Metals & Gold round one delivers action...
6/7 Races Cancelled

6/7 Races Cancelled

6/7/2024 -
Due to an issue with water weeping near the point where the 4/10 mile and 1/3 mile meet, the races for tonight, June 7th, have been canceled. We apol
Berry gets second in a row on full moon night!

Berry gets second in a row on full moon night!

6/2/2024 -
Race two of the 2024 season for the oval tracks at Birch Run Speedway saw bluebird skies give way to a full moon that made for a wild night at the tra
Monster X Metals & Gold round one delivers action...

Monster X Metals & Gold round one delivers action...

5/19/2024 -
The first of five Monster X Metals & Gold Eve of Destruction nights provided thrills and spills to the fans at Birch Run Speedway and Event Center! O

Latest News

6/7 Races Cancelled

6/7 Races Cancelled

6/7/2024
Due to an issue with water weeping near the point where the 4/10 mile and 1/3 mile meet, the races for tonight, June 7th, have been canceled. We apologize to all of our competitors and fans, but we are working to resolve the issue to be ready for next week's on track...more
Berry gets second in a row on full moon night!

Berry gets second in a row on full moon night!

6/2/2024
Race two of the 2024 season for the oval tracks at Birch Run Speedway saw bluebird skies give way to a full moon that made for a wild night at the track! Fast qualifier honors went to:: Showcase Auto Sales Street Stocks/ Adam Rowe 17.510 Wheeler Trucking Modifieds/ Kyle...more
Monster X Metals & Gold round one delivers action galore!

Monster X Metals & Gold round one delivers action galore!

5/19/2024
The first of five Monster X Metals & Gold Eve of Destruction nights provided thrills and spills to the fans at Birch Run Speedway and Event Center! One truck rolling over on the backstretch and drivers trading "haymakers" with each other in all of the events kept fans on...more
2024 kicks off with a great crowd and close finishes!

2024 kicks off with a great crowd and close finishes!

5/11/2024
WHEELER TRUCKING MODIFIEDS A Feature (50 Laps): 1. 37-Trevor Berry[10]; 2. 22-Kyle Hayden[6]; 3. 16-Scott Lamp[7]; 4. 1Q-Scott Quaal[9]; 5. 15-Justin Noffsinger[4]; 6. 12-Nick Lechota[3]; 7. 7-David McManus[8]; 8. 21-Robbie Johnson[11]; 9. 12W-Luke Warhurst[5]; 10. 20-Tim...more
7/21/2023 - Birch Run Speedway

7/21/2023 - Birch Run Speedway

Birch Run, MI

Dixies Days Friday Night Thunder with Must See Sprints

Friday Night Thunder Modifieds Event #3 with Must See Sprint Car Series Dwarfs and VROA Vintage Mods

Classes

  • Dwarf Cars16 entries
  • Wheeler Trucking Friday Night Thunder Series23 entries
  • VROA Vintage Mods14 entries
  • Must See Racing Winged Sprints21 entries
  • Pierson Rd Muffler Man Mini Wedges Juniors9 entries
  • Pierson Rd Muffler Man Mini Wedges Seniors7 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Dwarf Cars

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 5 Matt Kemp Matt Kemp Sawyer, MI Sawyer, MI 8
2 8 44 Zack Nichols Zack Nichols Stockbridge, MI Stockbridge, MI 6
3 11 17 Cei Bowen Cei Bowen Plymouth, MI Plymouth, MI 8
4 10 97 Troy Hoffman Troy Hoffman 6
5 3 52 Keith Barker Jr Keith Barker Jr -2
6 1 29 Jon Wylie Jon Wylie Howell, MI Howell, MI -5
7 7 28 Dave Wylie Dave Wylie Howell, MI Howell, MI -
8 12 18 Jamie Zarkis Jamie Zarkis Richmond, MI Richmond, MI 4
9 6 12 Vaughn Chambless Vaughn Chambless Rockwood, MI Rockwood, MI -3
10 5 07 Mike McManman Jr Mike McManman Jr Whitmore Lake, MI Whitmore Lake, MI -5
11 14 35 Ed LaRoe Ed LaRoe abcd, MI abcd, MI 3
12 4 76 Kenneth Germain Kenneth Germain Garden City, MI Garden City, MI -8
13 13 34 Matt Biessel Matt Biessel Matt, MI Matt, MI -
14 16 1A Darren Bohne Darren Bohne Seoul, MI Seoul, MI 2
15 15 37 Nicole Olmstead Nicole Olmstead Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
16 2 92 Stephan Shlater Stephan Shlater Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -14
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 29 Jon Wylie Jon Wylie Howell, MI Howell, MI 4
2 3 34 Matt Biessel Matt Biessel Matt, MI Matt, MI 1
3 2 35 Ed LaRoe Ed LaRoe abcd, MI abcd, MI -1
4 4 18 Jamie Zarkis Jamie Zarkis Richmond, MI Richmond, MI -
5 8 1A Darren Bohne Darren Bohne Seoul, MI Seoul, MI 3
6 7 52 Keith Barker Jr Keith Barker Jr 1
7 1 37 Nicole Olmstead Nicole Olmstead Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -6
8 6 92 Stephan Shlater Stephan Shlater Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 Zack Nichols Zack Nichols Stockbridge, MI Stockbridge, MI 3
2 6 17 Cei Bowen Cei Bowen Plymouth, MI Plymouth, MI 4
3 1 07 Mike McManman Jr Mike McManman Jr Whitmore Lake, MI Whitmore Lake, MI -2
4 3 28 Dave Wylie Dave Wylie Howell, MI Howell, MI -1
5 7 97 Troy Hoffman Troy Hoffman 2
6 2 12 Vaughn Chambless Vaughn Chambless Rockwood, MI Rockwood, MI -4
7 5 5 Matt Kemp Matt Kemp Sawyer, MI Sawyer, MI -2
8 8 76 Kenneth Germain Kenneth Germain Garden City, MI Garden City, MI -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 97 Troy Hoffman Troy Hoffman 16.654
2 4 17 Cei Bowen Cei Bowen Plymouth, MI Plymouth, MI 16.699
3 8 5 Matt Kemp Matt Kemp Sawyer, MI Sawyer, MI 16.701
4 11 44 Zack Nichols Zack Nichols Stockbridge, MI Stockbridge, MI 16.779
5 14 28 Dave Wylie Dave Wylie Howell, MI Howell, MI 17.065
6 5 12 Vaughn Chambless Vaughn Chambless Rockwood, MI Rockwood, MI 17.196
7 10 07 Mike McManman Jr Mike McManman Jr Whitmore Lake, MI Whitmore Lake, MI 17.247
8 6 76 Kenneth Germain Kenneth Germain Garden City, MI Garden City, MI 17.284
9 3 1A Darren Bohne Darren Bohne Seoul, MI Seoul, MI 17.285
10 1 52 Keith Barker Jr Keith Barker Jr 17.299
11 13 92 Stephan Shlater Stephan Shlater Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 17.335
12 15 29 Jon Wylie Jon Wylie Howell, MI Howell, MI 17.357
13 16 18 Jamie Zarkis Jamie Zarkis Richmond, MI Richmond, MI 17.478
14 2 34 Matt Biessel Matt Biessel Matt, MI Matt, MI 17.525
15 9 35 Ed LaRoe Ed LaRoe abcd, MI abcd, MI 17.605
16 12 37 Nicole Olmstead Nicole Olmstead Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 17.935

Wheeler Trucking Friday Night Thunder Series

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Scott Lamp Scott Lamp Davison, MI Davison, MI 1
2 9 22 Kyle Hayden Kyle Hayden Clio, MI Clio, MI 7
3 5 37 Trevor Berry Trevor Berry Clio, MI Clio, MI 2
4 11 12 Nick Lechota Nick Lechota Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 7
5 4 02 Rick Sibila Rick Sibila Massilon, OH Massilon, OH -1
6 7 39 Dave Christensen Dave Christensen Clio, MI Clio, MI 1
7 8 15 Justin Noffsinger Justin Noffsinger Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 1
8 10 1L Mike Luberda Jr. Mike Luberda Jr. Augres, MI Augres, MI 2
9 6 12W Luke Warhurst Luke Warhurst Dexter, MI Dexter, MI -3
10 12 7 David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 2
11 22 9 Terry Trost Terry Trost Lake Orion, MI Lake Orion, MI 11
12 3 12X Donny Matteson Jr Donny Matteson Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI -9
13 18 7K Dawson Knaul Dawson Knaul Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 5
14 15 1K Al Berry Al Berry Albion, IN Albion, IN 1
15 13 4C Jason Congdon Jason Congdon Clio, MI Clio, MI -2
16 19 13 Austin Kryta Austin Kryta Romeo, MI Romeo, MI 3
17 17 30 Albert Luberda Albert Luberda Augres, MI Augres, MI -
18 14 116 Harold Fair Harold Fair Milan, MI Milan, MI -4
19 16 5 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Auburn, MI Auburn, MI -3
20 20 86 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -
21 1 21 Robert Johnson Robert Johnson -20
22 21 29 Matt Maki Matt Maki Leonard, MI Leonard, MI -1
23 23 1Q Scott Quaal Scott Quaal Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 7 David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 16.244
2 11 12 Nick Lechota Nick Lechota Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 16.292
3 21 1L Mike Luberda Jr. Mike Luberda Jr. Augres, MI Augres, MI 16.313
4 7 22 Kyle Hayden Kyle Hayden Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.424
5 17 15 Justin Noffsinger Justin Noffsinger Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 16.427
6 3 39 Dave Christensen Dave Christensen Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.445
7 18 12W Luke Warhurst Luke Warhurst Dexter, MI Dexter, MI 16.494
8 2 37 Trevor Berry Trevor Berry Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.497
9 19 02 Rick Sibila Rick Sibila Massilon, OH Massilon, OH 16.523
10 14 12X Donny Matteson Jr Donny Matteson Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.526
11 22 16 Scott Lamp Scott Lamp Davison, MI Davison, MI 16.535
12 8 21 Robert Johnson Robert Johnson 16.556
13 5 4C Jason Congdon Jason Congdon Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.603
14 6 116 Harold Fair Harold Fair Milan, MI Milan, MI 16.657
15 20 1Q Scott Quaal Scott Quaal Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI 16.667
16 1 1K Al Berry Al Berry Albion, IN Albion, IN 16.770
17 16 5 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Auburn, MI Auburn, MI 16.902
18 12 30 Albert Luberda Albert Luberda Augres, MI Augres, MI 17.024
19 9 7K Dawson Knaul Dawson Knaul Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 17.104
20 10 13 Austin Kryta Austin Kryta Romeo, MI Romeo, MI 17.107
21 4 86 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 17.134
22 13 29 Matt Maki Matt Maki Leonard, MI Leonard, MI 17.243
All transfer

VROA Vintage Mods

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Todd Cowan Todd Cowan Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -
2 6 57 Alan Marcott Alan Marcott Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 4
3 8 31 Mike Owendag Mike Owendag 5
4 12 47 Don Smith Don Smith Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 8
5 7 76 John Montgomery John Montgomery Shelbyville, MI Shelbyville, MI 2
6 3 60 Curtis Gray Curtis Gray -3
7 9 6 Brad Penoyer Brad Penoyer Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 2
8 10 9 Ken Quimby Ken Quimby Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 2
9 2 28 Duane Debonte Duane Debonte Debo, MI Debo, MI -7
10 13 07 Tom Steinburg Tom Steinburg VROA, MI VROA, MI 3
11 52 Brian Beukema Brian Beukema -
DNS 4 40 Floyd Harsen Floyd Harsen Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -
DNS 5 5 Haden Horvath Haden Horvath Caledonia, MI Caledonia, MI -
DNS 11 49 Dave Sensiba Dave Sensiba Middleville, MI Middleville, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 76 John Montgomery John Montgomery Shelbyville, MI Shelbyville, MI -
2 47 Don Smith Don Smith Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
3 9 Ken Quimby Ken Quimby Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
4 6 Brad Penoyer Brad Penoyer Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -
5 07 Tom Steinburg Tom Steinburg VROA, MI VROA, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 57 Alan Marcott Alan Marcott Wayland, MI Wayland, MI -
2 96 Todd Cowan Todd Cowan Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -
3 52 Brian Beukema Brian Beukema -
4 31 Mike Owendag Mike Owendag -
5 28 Duane Debonte Duane Debonte Debo, MI Debo, MI -
6 40 Floyd Harsen Floyd Harsen Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -
7 49 Dave Sensiba Dave Sensiba Middleville, MI Middleville, MI -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 49 Dave Sensiba Dave Sensiba Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 17.782
2 2 96 Todd Cowan Todd Cowan Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 17.812
3 6 57 Alan Marcott Alan Marcott Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 17.902
4 3 28 Duane Debonte Duane Debonte Debo, MI Debo, MI 18.188
5 1 52 Brian Beukema Brian Beukema 18.201
6 4 40 Floyd Harsen Floyd Harsen Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 18.264
7 8 31 Mike Owendag Mike Owendag 18.369
8 13 07 Tom Steinburg Tom Steinburg VROA, MI VROA, MI 18.409
9 12 47 Don Smith Don Smith Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 18.444
10 7 76 John Montgomery John Montgomery Shelbyville, MI Shelbyville, MI 18.613
11 10 9 Ken Quimby Ken Quimby Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 18.923
12 9 6 Brad Penoyer Brad Penoyer Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 21.118
DNS 5 5 Haden Horvath Haden Horvath Caledonia, MI Caledonia, MI
DNS 14 60 Curtis Gray Curtis Gray

Must See Racing Winged Sprints

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 88 Jimmy McCune Jimmy McCune Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
2 22A Bobby Santos Bobby Santos -
3 42 Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI -
4 9S Charlie Schultz Charlie Schultz Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -
5 85 Rick Holley Rick Holley Nelsonville, OH Nelsonville, OH -
6 99 Dorman Snyder Dorman Snyder Union City, MI Union City, MI -
7 7 Bobby Komisarski Bobby Komisarski Lake Wylie, SC Lake Wylie, SC -
8 14 Davey Hamilton Jr Davey Hamilton Jr Lutz, FL Lutz, FL -
9 55 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -
10 81 Johnny Petrozelle Johnny Petrozelle Denton, NC Denton, NC -
11 72S Joe Speakman Joe Speakman Richwood, OH Richwood, OH -
12 11 Tom Geren Tom Geren Montpelier, OH Montpelier, OH -
13 2 Todd McQuillen Todd McQuillen Butler, OH Butler, OH -
14 Z10 Kevin Mingus Kevin Mingus Huron, OH Huron, OH -
15 36 Tyler Roahrig Tyler Roahrig Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
16 77 QUINTIN SAYMAAN QUINTIN SAYMAAN -
17 44 Teddy Alberts Teddy Alberts Kent City, MI Kent City, MI -
18 8 Anthony McCune Anthony McCune Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
19 23 Charlie Baur Charlie Baur Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -
20 17 Andrew Bogusz Andrew Bogusz Shelby Twp, MI Shelby Twp, MI -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9S Charlie Schultz Charlie Schultz Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 4
2 2 72S Joe Speakman Joe Speakman Richwood, OH Richwood, OH -
3 4 88 Jimmy McCune Jimmy McCune Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
4 1 11 Tom Geren Tom Geren Montpelier, OH Montpelier, OH -3
5 3 44 Teddy Alberts Teddy Alberts Kent City, MI Kent City, MI -2
6 6 17 Andrew Bogusz Andrew Bogusz Shelby Twp, MI Shelby Twp, MI -
7 7 23 Charlie Baur Charlie Baur Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Davey Hamilton Jr Davey Hamilton Jr Lutz, FL Lutz, FL 4
2 4 36 Tyler Roahrig Tyler Roahrig Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 2
3 3 99 Dorman Snyder Dorman Snyder Union City, MI Union City, MI -
4 2 55 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -2
5 6 7 Bobby Komisarski Bobby Komisarski Lake Wylie, SC Lake Wylie, SC 1
6 1 81 Johnny Petrozelle Johnny Petrozelle Denton, NC Denton, NC -5
7 7 77 QUINTIN SAYMAAN QUINTIN SAYMAAN -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 1
2 4 8 Anthony McCune Anthony McCune Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 2
3 1 2 Todd McQuillen Todd McQuillen Butler, OH Butler, OH -2
4 3 85 Rick Holley Rick Holley Nelsonville, OH Nelsonville, OH -1
5 5 22A Bobby Santos Bobby Santos -
6 6 Z10 Kevin Mingus Kevin Mingus Huron, OH Huron, OH -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 22A Bobby Santos Bobby Santos 13.422
2 7 14 Davey Hamilton Jr Davey Hamilton Jr Lutz, FL Lutz, FL 13.563
3 19 9S Charlie Schultz Charlie Schultz Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 13.633
4 10 8 Anthony McCune Anthony McCune Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 13.693
5 16 36 Tyler Roahrig Tyler Roahrig Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 13.785
6 11 88 Jimmy McCune Jimmy McCune Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 13.802
7 8 85 Rick Holley Rick Holley Nelsonville, OH Nelsonville, OH 13.827
8 20 99 Dorman Snyder Dorman Snyder Union City, MI Union City, MI 13.834
9 1 44 Teddy Alberts Teddy Alberts Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 13.914
10 3 42 Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 14.050
11 14 55 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 14.159
12 21 72S Joe Speakman Joe Speakman Richwood, OH Richwood, OH 14.225
13 12 2 Todd McQuillen Todd McQuillen Butler, OH Butler, OH 14.350
14 15 81 Johnny Petrozelle Johnny Petrozelle Denton, NC Denton, NC 14.365
15 6 11 Tom Geren Tom Geren Montpelier, OH Montpelier, OH 14.684
16 5 17 Andrew Bogusz Andrew Bogusz Shelby Twp, MI Shelby Twp, MI 14.700
17 9 7 Bobby Komisarski Bobby Komisarski Lake Wylie, SC Lake Wylie, SC 14.750
18 13 Z10 Kevin Mingus Kevin Mingus Huron, OH Huron, OH 14.884
19 2 23 Charlie Baur Charlie Baur Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 14.912
20 18 77 QUINTIN SAYMAAN QUINTIN SAYMAAN 15.403
DNS 4 26 Jeff Bloom Jeff Bloom Bangor, MI Bangor, MI

Pierson Rd Muffler Man Mini Wedges Juniors

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21B Bleighton Delong Bleighton Delong wedge, MI wedge, MI 3
2 8 41 Jordan Jaronlewski Jordan Jaronlewski Millington, MI Millington, MI 6
3 1 91G Greyson Marcinkowski Greyson Marcinkowski Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON -2
4 6 53 Axel Hayes Axel Hayes wedge, MI wedge, MI 2
5 2 12 Madlyn Matteson Madlyn Matteson wedge, MI wedge, MI -3
6 7 5 Kash Tremble Kash Tremble Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 1
7 3 05 Danica Mason Danica Mason Corunna, MI Corunna, MI -4
DQ 5 61 Brentley Evans Brentley Evans Millington, MI Millington, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21B Bleighton Delong Bleighton Delong wedge, MI wedge, MI 3
2 1 91G Greyson Marcinkowski Greyson Marcinkowski Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON -1
3 2 12 Madlyn Matteson Madlyn Matteson wedge, MI wedge, MI -1
4 3 05 Danica Mason Danica Mason Corunna, MI Corunna, MI -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Kash Tremble Kash Tremble Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 2
2 5 12L Evan Lechota Evan Lechota Clio, MI Clio, MI 3
3 2 53 Axel Hayes Axel Hayes wedge, MI wedge, MI -1
DNS 4 41 Jordan Jaronlewski Jordan Jaronlewski Millington, MI Millington, MI -
DQ 1 61 Brentley Evans Brentley Evans Millington, MI Millington, MI -

Pierson Rd Muffler Man Mini Wedges Seniors

8 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Layden Delong Layden Delong wedge, MI wedge, MI -
2 2 1K Keagan Gorsuch Keagan Gorsuch Albeon, IN Albeon, IN -
3 5 13 Aaden McCaslin Aaden McCaslin wedge, MI wedge, MI 2
4 3 31 Ethan Reamer Ethan Reamer Marlette, MI Marlette, MI -1
5 7 711 Bowen Jaynes Bowen Jaynes Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 2
6 4 19 Emmie Abraham Emmie Abraham Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -2
7 6 8 Elliott Abraham Elliott Abraham Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Layden Delong Layden Delong wedge, MI wedge, MI -
2 2 1K Keagan Gorsuch Keagan Gorsuch Albeon, IN Albeon, IN -
3 4 19 Emmie Abraham Emmie Abraham Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 1
4 3 31 Ethan Reamer Ethan Reamer Marlette, MI Marlette, MI -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Aaden McCaslin Aaden McCaslin wedge, MI wedge, MI -
2 2 8 Elliott Abraham Elliott Abraham Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -
3 3 711 Bowen Jaynes Bowen Jaynes Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
Buy Event Tickets

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration


Auto Zone
BS Heating
Burkett
Express Graphics
Fabiano Brothers
Fast Eddies
Hoosier Tire
Mr Asphalt
Muffler Man
OGuinn
Schafer
Sheridan
United Financial
VanDoorn
Victory Trailers
Rock Auto - Birch Run
Monster X Metals
Top Speed Motorsports
Fast Lane Auto Exchange
Wheeler Trucking
Mt. Morris Auto Repair
Kernel Bennys Popcorn
Michigan Graphics  Signs
Hampton Inn
Transnation Title Agency
Premier Security Solutions
Motor City Core
Uno Pizzeria  Grill
Montrose Trailers
Comfort Inn
NextHome
Birch Run Bridgeport Chamber of Commerce
Koegel Meats
Fox 103.9
Webster Garner
Foster Blue Water Oil
Back to the Bricks
Suski Chevrolet
Howe Racing Enterprises
Backroad Beaute Salon